CORPO DISCENTE - DOUTORADO

Atualizada em 27/01/21 02:33

 

TURMA 2019

NOME DO(A) DISCENTE NOME DO(A) ORIENTADOR(A) NOME DO(A) COORIENTADOR(A)
ALLINY MAIA SIQUEIRA DE CARVALHO CABRAL RITA MORAIS DE ANDRADE  
DANIA SOLDERA LEDA MARIA DE BARROS GUIMARAES  
DUSTAN OEVEN GONTIJO NEIVA ROSA MARIA BERARDO  
FREDERICO CARVALHO FELIPE ROSA MARIA BERARDO  
HENRIQUE CAMARGO THIAGO FERNANDO SANT ANNA E SILVA  
INDYANELLE MARCAL GARCIA DI CALACA RITA MORAIS DE ANDRADE  
JOSSIER SALES BOLEAO ALICE FATIMA MARTINS  
JULIA MARIANO FERREIRA COSTA ALICE FATIMA MARTINS  
KEITH VALERIA TITO SAMUEL JOSE GILBERT DE JESUS  
LUIZ ESPINDOLA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR LEDA MARIA DE BARROS GUIMARAES  
MARIANA CAPELETTI CALACA THIAGO FERNANDO SANT ANNA E SILVA  
MARINA MUNIZ MENDES SAMUEL JOSE GILBERT DE JESUS  
ROBERTO JIMENES ROSA MARIA BERARDO  

TURMA 2018

NOME DO(A) DISCENTE  NOME DO(A) DOCENTE ORIENTADOR(A) NOME DO(A) COORIENTADOR(A)
ALESSANDRA ARAUJO DE BRITO RAIMUNDO MARTINS DA SILVA FILHO GLAUCO BATISTA FERREIRA*
ANA CAROLINA DE SANTANA CUSTODIO THIAGO FERNANDO SANT ANNA E SILVA  
AURISBERG LEITE MATUTINO LEDA MARIA DE BARROS GUIMARAES  
BRUNO DE ABREU MENDONCA EDGAR SILVEIRA FRANCO  
EMILLIANO ALVES DE FREITAS NOGUEIRA THIAGO FERNANDO SANT ANNA E SILVA  
FERNANDA SOUSA OLIVEIRA THIAGO FERNANDO SANT ANNA E SILVA  
GUILHERME LIMA BRUNO E SILVEIRA EDGAR SILVEIRA FRANCO  
HERTHA TATIELY SILVA LEDA MARIA DE BARROS GUIMARAES  
LARISSA ISIDORO MIZIARA LEDA MARIA DE BARROS GUIMARAES  
MIRNA KAMBEBA OMÁGUA - YETÊ ANAQUIRI RAIMUNDO MARTINS DA SILVA FILHO  
NAIRA ROSANA DIAS DA SILVA ROSA MARIA BERARDO  
NICOLAS ANDRES GUALTIERI LEDA MARIA DE BARROS GUIMARAES  
PEDRO SIMON GONCALVES ARAUJO RAIMUNDO MARTINS DA SILVA FILHO  
ULIANA DUARTE ALVES ROSA MARIA BERARDO  

TURMA 2017

NOME DO(A) DISCENTE  NOME DO(A) DOCENTE ORIENTADOR(A) NOME DO(A) COORIENTADOR(A)
ANTONIA CAMILA ALVES MOREIRA LEDA MARIA DE BARROS GUIMARAES  
CAROLINA BRANDAO PIVA ALICE FATIMA MARTINS  
CLÍCIA TATIANA ALBERTO COELHO RAIMUNDO MARTINS DA SILVA FILHO  
HELDER AMORIM SILVA BORGES DE DEUS JOSE CESAR TEATINI DE SOUZA CLIMACO  
JOAO PAULO DE FREITAS CARLA MILANI DAMIAO  
LÉO PIMENTEL SOUTO EDGAR SILVEIRA FRANCO GAZY ANDRAUS*
PATRICIA QUITERO ROSENZWEIG ROSA MARIA BERARDO  
RENATO CIRINO MACHADO ALVES PEREIRA ALICE FATIMA MARTINS  
ROGERIO JUSTINO FLORI RAIMUNDO MARTINS DA SILVA FILHO  
ROSANE ANDRADE DE CARVALHO ROSANA HORIO MONTEIRO  

 

TURMA 2016

   NOME DO(A) DOCENTE ORIENTADOR(A)
KARITA GARCIA SOARES RITA MORAIS DE ANDRADE
MARCIO MARIO DA PAIXAO JUNIOR EDGAR SILVEIRA FRANCO