Weby shortcut

DISCENTES EGRESSOS PPGACV

Atualizado em 19/05/16 16:45.

DISCENTES EGRESSOS PPGACV

 

TURMA 2014

 

MESTRADO

 

ANTONIA CAMILA ALVES MOREIRA

DON GOMES ALVES

HELDER AMORIM SILVA BORGES DE DEUS

JOSÉ ANTONIO LOURES CUSTÓDIO

LUCIENE ALVES DE LACERDA

PEDRO SIMON GONÇALVES ARAUJO

 

 

 

TURMA 2013

 

 

DOUTORADO

 

CLAUDIO ALEIXO ROCHA

GABRIELA ORDONES PENNA

 

MESTRADO

 

AISSI KÁRITA DA SILVA

ALINE SOUZA HARDMAN

ANA CAROLINA DE SANTANA CUSTÓDIO

ANDRÉA KARLA DA CUNHA

CAMILA MAISSUNE MARTINS ABRANCHES DE SOUSA

CHRISTIANE CAVALCANTE FRAUZINO

EDITH HEDWIG LOTUFO

FREDERICO CARVALHO FELIPE

GABRIELA SILVA DOMICIANO

HUGO CARDOSO BRANDÃO PEIXOTO

IURI ARAÚJO CARDOSO TEIXEIRA

PAUL CEZANNE SOUZA CARDOSO DE MORAES

VERAMAR GOMES MARTINS

VERONICA DEL PILAR NORIEGA ESQUIVES

 

 

TURMA 2012

 

 

DOUTORADO

 

DENISE BÓRGEA SOARES

LARA LIMA SATLER

LORENA POMPEI ABDALA

MARCELO RODRIGUES SOUZA RIBEIRO

ODAILSO SINVALDO BERTÉ

PABLO PETIT PASSOS SÉRVIO

VALÉRIA FABIANE BRAGA FERREIRA CABRAL

 

MESTRADO

 

 

ALANA BORGES NEVES

ALEX MATEUS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

AUDNÃ ABREU SILVA

BRUNO DE ABREU MENDONÇA

DÂNIA SOLDERA

EDUARDO ARAÚJO DE ÁVILA

KÁRITA GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA ARCANJO

MARIA CLAUDIA REIS SILVA

PABLO DE REGINO ARAÚJO PINTO

RAFAEL MENDONÇA LISITA PINTO

RÉGIS PUPPIM

THÁIS RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA

WILSON LEITE DE MORAES

 

 

ALUNO REGULAR – MINTER UFG/UNIMONTES  - TURMA 2012

 

 

MESTRADO

 

HÉLIO RENATO SILVA BRANTES

NILZA ELIANE AFONSO DE S. QUINTILIANO

FÁTIMA RAQUEL F. COSTA

ENY ARRUDA BARBOSA

HELOISA DE LOURDES VELOSO DUMONT

ROBERTA LETÍCIA P. MARQUES

SUELY LOPES DE QUEIROZ. FERREIRA

DILMA MARQUES S. KLEM

JUÇARA DE SOUZA NASSAU

ELIZABETH FIGUEIREDO PALMA

 

 

TURMA  2011

 

 

DOUTORADO

 

AGUINALDO CAIADO DE CASTRO AQUINO COELHO

ARMANDO DE AGUIAR GUEDES COELHO

DÉBORAH RODRIGUES BORGES

JÚLIO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS

ALINE NUNES DA ROSA

JUZELIA DE MORAES SILVEIRA

LUCIANA BORRE NUNES

LUIZ CARLOS PINHEIRO FERREIRA

 

MESTRADO

 

ANA PAOLA DOS REIS

BÁRBARA LYRA CHAVES

DANIELLA MEDEIROS MOREIRA ROCHA

EDSON FERREIRA DE FREITAS JÚNIOR

KÁRITA GARCIA SOARES

MARIANA CAPELETTI CALAÇA

WLADIMIR SILVA MACHADO

CELIA MARI GONDO PASSOS

FERNANDA MACHADO DE SOUZA

FLÁVIA CHRISTINA LEITE BRANDÃO

ISABELA VEIGA OLIVEIRA

MATHEUS MOURA SILVA

ILIADA DAMASCENO PEREIRA

JÚLIA MARIANO FERREIRA

MARCELO FORTE

RENATO CIRINO M. A. PEREIRA

VIRGINIA PERINI PERALTA CUNHA

 

TURMA  2010

 

 

MESTRADO

 

ALINE OLIVEIRA TEMERLOGLOU MONTEIRO

ALLEX RODRIGO MEDRADO ARAUJO

AURISBERG LEITE MATUTINO

CARINA LUISA OCHI FLEXOR ANDRADE

GLAYCE ROCHA SANTOS COIMBRA

GUILHERME MENDONÇA DE SOUZA

HUMBERTO PINHEIRO LOPES

JORDANA INÁCIO DE ALMEIDA PRADO

LUCIANA MIRANDA DE CARVALHO

MAURICIO REMÍGIO VIANA

POLLYANNA DE OLIVEIRA BRITO

RENATO FONSECA FERREIRA

ROGÉRIO FLORI

TALES GUBES VAZ

VINICIOS KABRAL RIBEIRO

VINICIUS BORGES FIGUEIREDO

 

 

TURMA 2009

 

 

MESTRADO

 

ALEXANDRE JOSE GUIMARAES

ANA PAULA VILELA SOARES

CLAUDIO ALEIXO ROCHA

ELANI MAIRA PALUDO

GABRIEL LYRA CHAVES

GENILDA DA SILVA ALEXANDRIA

GILDO PEREIRA TEIXEIRA

LUCIANA HIDEMI SANTANA NOMURA

MARIO MENDES CAVALCANTE

MARISTELA ABADIA FERNANDES NOVAES

MARLA CARDOSO OLIVEIRA CUNHA

PABLO PETIT PASSOS SÉRVIO

RAFAEL CASTANHEIRA PEDROSO DE MORAES

SELMA RODRIGUES PARREIRA

SILVIA CARLA MARQUES COSTA

VANDELEI CASSIANO LOPES JUNIOR

VANDIMAR MARQUES DAMAS

 

TURMA 2008

 

 

MESTRADO

 

BRUNO GALIZA GAMA LYRA

DOUGLAS DA SILVA BARBOSA

FLÁVIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

GALO RAUL YÉPEZ COLLANTES

GETULIO CORREA CHARTIER

JORDANA FALCÃO TAVARES

JOSÉ ANTONIO GOMES DE SOUZA

LAILA BEATRIZ DA ROCHA LODDI 

LEANDRO BEZERRA CUNHA

LORENA POMPEI ABDALA

LUCIA NASCIMENTO ANDRADE

LUCIANA VASCONCELOS MACÊDO

MARCOS ANDRE GALDINO

MARIA MADALENA ROBERTO CABRAL

NOELI BATISTA DOS SANTOS

RONNE FRANKLIM C. DIAS

ROSILANDES CANDIDA MARTINS

SEJANA DE PINA JAYME

VANIA OLARIA PEREIRA

 

TURMA 2007

 

MESTRADO

 

ADRIANE CAMILO COSTA

ALEXANDRE ADALBERTO PEREIRA

ALINE SOARES DE LIMA

ARMANDO DE AGUIAR GUEDES COELHO

FABIANA ALZIRA RAMOS

GISELE COSTA FERREIRA DA SILVA

JUSCELINA BÁRBARA ANJOS MATOS

KEITH RICHARD DA SILVA NUNES

KELLY BIANCA CLIFFORD VALENÇA

LEONARDO ELOI SOARES DE CARVALHO

LÍDIA LOBATO LEAL

LÍVIA SANTOS BRISOLLA

LUCIA BERTAZZO

MARCILON ALMEIDA DE MELO

PATRÍCIA QUITERO ROSENZWEIG

RENATA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS PRUDENTE

ROGÉRIA ELER SILVA

WOLNEY FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

TURMA   2006

 

 

MESTRADO

 

ADRIANA APARECIDA MENDONÇA

ALANA MORAIS ABREU E SILVA 

CARLA GIOCONDA ALVES PINTO

DÉBORAH RODRIGUES BORGES

GILDESIO BONFIM DE OLIVEIRA

HALIMA ALVES DE LIMA ELUSTA

IVAINA DE FÁTIMA OLIVEIRA

LAUDEMIRO RORIZ JUNIOR

LUCIANA DE MAYA RICARDO

MANOELA DOS ANJOS AFONSO

NAIRA ROSANA DIAS DA SILVA

NAJLA FOUAD SAGHIE DE ALMEIDA

RAFAELA FELIPE ASMAR

RAQUEL MENDES DE MELO

ROSANE ANDRADE DE CARVALHO

SHIRLEY ELIAS VILELA

 

 

TURMA 2005

 

 

MESTRADO

 

ADAIR MARQUES FILHO

ANA RITA VIDICA FERNANDES

ANGELA BATISTA ROSA MENDES

DANIELA DE OLIVEIRA

HENRIQUE LIMA ASSIS

LAVINNIA SEABRA GOMES

LETICIA SEGURADO CORTES

MARCELO HENRIQUE DA COSTA

MIGUEL LUIZ AMBRIZZI

RAFAEL ALVES PINTO JÚNIOR

ROGÉRIO TOLEDO DE FARIA

SERGIO ANTONIO PENNA DE MORAES

VIVIANNE CABRAL E SILVA

 

 

TURMA 2004

 

MESTRADO

 

ANDREA CARLA DE MIRANDA PITA

DANIELLY AMATTE LOPES

FABIO FERREIRA DE LIMA

LILIAN UCKER

MARCIA REGINA SANTOS BRISOLLA        

MONICA MITCHELL DE MORAIS BRAGA

NAIA MEDIANEIRA MESSERLIAN LA BELLA

NANCY DE MELO BATISTA PEREIRA

VALERIA FABIANE BRAGA FERREIRA

 

 

TURMA 2003

 

MESTRADO

 

ANA LUCIA SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA NUNES

CINTIA GUIMARAES SANTOS SOUSA

JULIO CESAR MACHADO GHIORZI

LARA MOREIRA ALVES

LUDIMILIA JUSTINO DE MELO

MARIA CECILIA F VESSANI

SALVIO JULIANO PEIXOTO FARIAS

VANESSA TAVARES DA SILVA

 

Listar Todas Voltar